timezones.de

08:53:23pm
Advert
Flag Luxembourg

Belvaux
Luxembourg - Luxembourg

Current local time:

10:53pm:23
Monday13.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Luxembourg
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Luxembourg (LU)
Federal State:Luxembourg
Population:5.313
Latitude:49.5127800
Longitude:5.9294400
Elevation:341m
Alternate names:Beles, Belvauxm
Advert