timezones.de

08:02:00pm
Flag Afghanistan

‘Alāqahdārī Kirān wa Munjān
Afghanistan - Badakhshan

Current local time:

12:32am:00
Saturday06.03.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kabul
Actual UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +3:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:Afghanistan (AF)
Federal State:Badakhshan
Population:0
Latitude:36.0286600
Longitude:70.7725800
Elevation:2550m
Alternate names:Keran va Menjan, Kerana va Manjah, Kerān va Menjān, Kiran wa Munjan, Kirān wa Munjān, Koran va Monjan, Koranomunjan, Korān va Monjān, Koṟānomunjān, `Alaqahdari Kiran wa Munjan, `Alaqehdari-ye Koran va Monjan, علاقه داری کران و منجان, ‘Alāqahdārī Kirān wa Munjān, ‘Alāqehdārī-ye Korān va Monjānm