timezones.de

12:56:06am
Flag Afghanistan

Darāyim
Afghanistan - Badakhshan

Current local time:

05:26am:06
Tuesday02.03.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kabul
Actual UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +3:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:Afghanistan (AF)
Federal State:Badakhshan
Population:0
Latitude:36.8666700
Longitude:70.3833300
Elevation:1693m
Alternate names:Daraim, Darayim, Darāyim, draym, درايمm