timezones.de

09:04:57am
Flag Afghanistan

Ghurayd Gharamē
Afghanistan - Badakhshan

Current local time:

01:34pm:57
Saturday27.02.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kabul
Actual UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +3:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 08

City Info

Country:Afghanistan (AF)
Federal State:Badakhshan
Population:0
Latitude:36.5222000
Longitude:70.7906300
Elevation:1884m
Alternate names:Garm, Gharmai, Gharmi, Gharmī, Ghoraydgharame, Ghowrayd Gharami, Ghowrayd Gharamī, Ghoṟayḏghaṟamē, Ghurayd Gharame, Ghurayd Gharamē, Ghurmay, ghrmy, غرمی, غرید غرمېm