timezones.de

12:22:47am
Flag Afghanistan

Ḩāfiz̧ Moghul
Afghanistan - Badakhshan

Current local time:

04:52am:46
Friday05.03.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kabul
Actual UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +3:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:Afghanistan (AF)
Federal State:Badakhshan
Population:0
Latitude:37.0564300
Longitude:70.4006100
Elevation:1700m
Alternate names:Hafez Moghol, Hafez Mughul, Hafiz Moghul, Hāfeẕ Mughul, hafz mghl, حافظ مغل, Ḩāfez̧ Moghol, Ḩāfiz̧ Moghulm