timezones.de

12:05:48am
Flag Afghanistan

Pas Pul
Afghanistan - Badakhshan

Current local time:

04:35am:46
Friday05.03.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kabul
Actual UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +3:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:Afghanistan (AF)
Federal State:Badakhshan
Population:0
Latitude:37.4735500
Longitude:70.6161700
Elevation:2143m
Alternate names:Pas Pol, Pas Pul, ps pl, پس پلm