timezones.de

06:01:05pm
Flag Afghanistan

Zaybāk
Afghanistan - Badakhshan

Current local time:

10:31pm:05
Wednesday24.02.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kabul
Actual UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +3:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 08

City Info

Country:Afghanistan (AF)
Federal State:Badakhshan
Population:0
Latitude:36.5294700
Longitude:71.3441000
Elevation:2616m
Alternate names:Zaybak, Zaybāk, Zebak, Zeybak, Zeybāk, Zibak, Zēbāk, Zībāk, zybak, زیباکm