timezones.de

01:46:35am
Flag Afghanistan

Zīrakī
Afghanistan - Badakhshan

Current local time:

06:16am:35
Tuesday02.03.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kabul
Actual UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +3:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:Afghanistan (AF)
Federal State:Badakhshan
Population:0
Latitude:37.5923300
Longitude:70.5581400
Elevation:2475m
Alternate names:Ziraki, Zīrakī, Zīṟakī, zyrky, زیرکیm