timezones.de

09:23:32am
Flag Afghanistan

Āb-e Kamarī
Afghanistan - Badghis

Current local time:

01:53pm:32
Saturday27.02.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kabul
Actual UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +3:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 08

City Info

Country:Afghanistan (AF)
Federal State:Badghis
Population:0
Latitude:35.0879600
Longitude:63.0678000
Elevation:760m
Alternate names:Ab-e Kamari, Ab-i-Kamari, ab kmry, Āb-e Kamarī, Āb-i-Kamaṟi, آب کمریm