timezones.de

07:19:22pm
Flag Afghanistan

Qādis
Afghanistan - Badghis

Current local time:

11:49pm:22
Friday05.03.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kabul
Actual UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +3:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:Afghanistan (AF)
Federal State:Badghis
Population:0
Latitude:34.8085000
Longitude:63.4300300
Elevation:1300m
Alternate names:Kadis, Qaddis, Qades, Qadis, Qādes, Qādis, Qāḏis, qads, قادسm