timezones.de

12:02:48am
Flag Afghanistan

Sang Atesh
Afghanistan - Badghis

Current local time:

04:32am:48
Friday05.03.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kabul
Actual UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +3:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:Afghanistan (AF)
Federal State:Badghis
Population:0
Latitude:35.2480000
Longitude:63.0044000
Elevation:634m
Alternate names:Sang Ates Mamaka, Sang Atesh Mamakah, Sang Atish Mamakah, Sang Ātesh Māmākah, Sang Ātes̄ Māmāka, Sang Ātish Māmākah, sng atsh mamakh, سنگ آتش ماماکهm