timezones.de

12:36:00am
Flag Afghanistan

Dehdādī
Afghanistan - Balkh

Current local time:

05:06am:00
Friday05.03.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kabul
Actual UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +3:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:Afghanistan (AF)
Federal State:Balkh
Population:0
Latitude:36.6631900
Longitude:66.9933900
Elevation:398m
Alternate names:Chahar Sarakah-ye Dehdadi, Chahār Sarakah-ye Dehdādī, Dehdadi, Dehdādī, Dekhdadi, chhar srkh dhdady, dhdady, Дехдади, دهدادی, چهار سرکه دهدادیm