timezones.de

01:56:43am
Flag Afghanistan

Dowlatābād
Afghanistan - Balkh

Current local time:

06:26am:43
Friday05.03.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kabul
Actual UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +3:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:Afghanistan (AF)
Federal State:Balkh
Population:0
Latitude:36.9882100
Longitude:66.8206900
Elevation:312m
Alternate names:Daulatabad, Daulatābād, Davletabad, Dawlatabad, Dawlatābād, Dowlatabad, Dowlatābād, dwlt abad, Даулатабад, دولت آبادm