timezones.de

05:09:57pm
Flag Afghanistan

Bulōlah
Afghanistan - Bāmīān

Current local time:

09:39pm:57
Wednesday24.02.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kabul
Actual UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +3:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 08

City Info

Country:Afghanistan (AF)
Federal State:Bāmīān
Population:0
Latitude:34.8770600
Longitude:68.0879000
Elevation:2430m
Alternate names:Bolola, Bolowleh, Boluleh, Bolōla, Bolūleh, Bulola, Bulolah, Bulōlah, blwlh, بلولهm