timezones.de

01:10:23am
Flag Afghanistan

Khudāydād Khēl
Afghanistan - Bāmīān

Current local time:

05:40am:23
Tuesday02.03.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kabul
Actual UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +3:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:Afghanistan (AF)
Federal State:Bāmīān
Population:0
Latitude:35.1783500
Longitude:67.6875800
Elevation:2030m
Alternate names:Khodaydad Khel, Khodaydad Kheyl, Khodaydadkhel, Khodāydād Kheyl, Khodāydād Khēl, Khoḏāyḏāḏkhēl, Khuda Dad Khel, Khudaydad Khel, Khudā Dād Khēl, Khudāydād Khēl, خدا داد خېل, خدایداد خېلm