timezones.de

01:53:48am
Flag Afghanistan

Nayak
Afghanistan - Bāmīān

Current local time:

06:23am:48
Friday05.03.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kabul
Actual UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +3:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:Afghanistan (AF)
Federal State:Bāmīān
Population:0
Latitude:34.7341400
Longitude:66.9529200
Elevation:2554m
Alternate names:Naiak, Naik, Nayak, Neyak, Nāik, Nāyak, nayk, nyk, نايک, نيکm