timezones.de

06:12:49pm
Flag Afghanistan

Rū-ye Sang
Afghanistan - Bāmīān

Current local time:

10:42pm:49
Wednesday24.02.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kabul
Actual UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +3:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 08

City Info

Country:Afghanistan (AF)
Federal State:Bāmīān
Population:0
Latitude:35.3199900
Longitude:67.6338700
Elevation:1751m
Alternate names:Roysang, Ru-ye Sang, Ruisang, Ruy Sang, Rū-ye Sang, Rūisang, Rūy Sang, rwy sng, روی سنگ, Ṟōysangm