timezones.de

01:55:03am
Flag Afghanistan

Khadīr
Afghanistan - Daykundi

Current local time:

06:25am:03
Friday05.03.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kabul
Actual UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +3:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:Afghanistan (AF)
Federal State:Daykundi
Population:0
Latitude:33.9223200
Longitude:65.9339800
Elevation:2462m
Alternate names:Khadir, Khadīr, khdyr, خدیرm