timezones.de

11:25:40am
Advert
Flag Afghanistan

Nīlī
Afghanistan - Daykundi

Current local time:

03:55pm:40
Friday03.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kabul
Actual UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 27

City Info

Country:Afghanistan (AF)
Federal State:Daykundi
Population:0
Latitude:33.7217800
Longitude:66.1302300
Elevation:2069m
Alternate names:Nili, Nīlī, Qaryah-e Nili, Qaryah-e Nīlī, nyly, نیلیm
Advert