timezones.de

01:00:48pm
Advert
Flag Afghanistan

Quchanghī
Afghanistan - Daykundi

Current local time:

05:30pm:48
Saturday06.06.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kabul
Actual UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 23

City Info

Country:Afghanistan (AF)
Federal State:Daykundi
Population:0
Latitude:34.0618300
Longitude:66.2780100
Elevation:2456m
Alternate names:Kuchangi, Qocanghi, Qocangli, Qochanghi, Qochanghī, Qochangi, Qochangī, Qočanghi, Quchanghi, Quchanghī, Qōchanghī, qchnghy, qwchnghy, قوچنغی, قچنغیm
Advert