timezones.de

01:21:31am
Flag Afghanistan

Anār Darah
Afghanistan - Farah

Current local time:

05:51am:30
Friday05.03.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kabul
Actual UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +3:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:Afghanistan (AF)
Federal State:Farah
Population:10.023
Latitude:32.7587000
Longitude:61.6539700
Elevation:778m
Alternate names:Anar Dara, Anar Darah, Anar Darrah, Anar Darreh, Anardara, Anardarra, Anār Darah, Anār Darrah, Anār Darreh, Anārdarra, Saykh Abad, Shaykh Abad, Shaykh Ābād, S̄aykh Ābāḏ, anar drh, shykh abad, Анар Дара, انار دره, شیخ آبادm