timezones.de

07:14:14pm
Flag Afghanistan

Kushkak
Afghanistan - Farah

Current local time:

11:44pm:14
Friday05.03.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kabul
Actual UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +3:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:Afghanistan (AF)
Federal State:Farah
Population:0
Latitude:32.2899100
Longitude:61.5219400
Elevation:612m
Alternate names:Kushkak, Kuskak, Kuškak, Kūshkak, kshkk, کشککm