timezones.de

10:07:27am
Flag Afghanistan

Markaz-e Ḩukūmat-e Sulţān-e Bakwāh
Afghanistan - Farah

Current local time:

02:37pm:27
Saturday27.02.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kabul
Actual UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +3:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 08

City Info

Country:Afghanistan (AF)
Federal State:Farah
Population:0
Latitude:32.2413900
Longitude:62.9493600
Elevation:724m
Alternate names:Bakva, Bakvā, Bakwah, Bakwāh, Markaz-e Hokumat-e Soltan-e Bakva, Markaz-e Hukumat-e Sultan-e Bakwa, Markaz-e Hukumat-e Sultan-e Bakwah, Markaz-e Ḩokūmat-e Solţān-e Bakvā, Markaz-e Ḩukūmat-e Sulţān-e Bakwā, Markaz-e Ḩukūmat-e Sulţān-e Bakwāh, Markaze Hokumate Sultane Bakwa, Markazi-Khukumati-Sultani-Bakva, Maṟkaze Ḩokūmate Sulṯāne Bakwā, Soltan Bakvah, Soltan-e Bakva, Solţān Bakvāh, Solţān-e Bakvā, Sultan Bakhwa, Sultan Bakwa, Sultan-e Bakwah, Sultane Bakwa, Sultān Bakhwa, Sultān Bakwa, Sulţān-e Bakwāh, Sulţāne Bakwā, mrkz hkwmt sltan bkwa, mrkz hkwmt sltan bkwah, sltan bkwah, سلطان بکواه, مرکز حکومت سلطان بکوا, مرکز حکومت سلطان بکواهm