timezones.de

02:12:11am
Flag Afghanistan

‘Alāqahdārī-ye Almār
Afghanistan - Faryab

Current local time:

06:42am:11
Tuesday02.03.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kabul
Actual UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +3:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:Afghanistan (AF)
Federal State:Faryab
Population:0
Latitude:35.8461600
Longitude:64.5307400
Elevation:840m
Alternate names:Alaqadari-i-Almar, Almar, Almar Bazar, Almar Bāzār, Almār, Alāqaḏāṟi-i-Almāṟ, `Alaqahdari-ye Almar, almar, المار, علاقه داری المار, ‘Alāqahdārī-ye Almārm