timezones.de

06:54:37pm
Flag Afghanistan

Bal Chirāgh
Afghanistan - Faryab

Current local time:

11:24pm:37
Friday05.03.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kabul
Actual UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +3:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:Afghanistan (AF)
Federal State:Faryab
Population:0
Latitude:35.8402600
Longitude:65.2309000
Elevation:1163m
Alternate names:Bal Chiragh, Bal Chirāgh, Belceragh, Belcheragh, Belcherāgh, Belchirag, Belchiragh, Belchirāg, Belchirāgh, Bilchiragh, Bilchirāgh, Bēlceṟāgh, Bēlchirāgh, bl chragh, بل چراغ, بېل چراغm