timezones.de

01:16:52am
Flag Afghanistan

Dowlatābād
Afghanistan - Faryab

Current local time:

05:46am:52
Tuesday02.03.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kabul
Actual UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +3:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:Afghanistan (AF)
Federal State:Faryab
Population:0
Latitude:36.4325900
Longitude:64.9207100
Elevation:413m
Alternate names:Danlatabad, Danlatābād, Daolatabad, Daulatabad, Daulatābād, Dawlatabad, Dowlatabad, Dowlatābād, Shirin Tagao, Shīrīn Tagāo, dwlt abad, دولت آباد, Ḏawlatābādm