timezones.de

11:08:32am
Advert
Flag Afghanistan

Lāsh
Afghanistan - Faryab

Current local time:

03:38pm:32
Tuesday18.02.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kabul
Actual UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +3:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 08

City Info

Country:Afghanistan (AF)
Federal State:Faryab
Population:0
Latitude:35.3782000
Longitude:64.7745700
Elevation:1927m
Alternate names:Kohestan, Kohestān, Laorlash, Laorlush, Las, Lash, Las̄, Laurlas, Laurlash, Lawlas, Lawlash, Lawlāsh, Lawlās̄, Lowlash, Lowlāsh, Lowr Lash, Lowr Lāsh, Lāorlash, Lāorlush, Lāsh, lash, lwlash, لاش, لولاشm
Advert