timezones.de

01:06:37am
Flag Afghanistan

Qaram Qōl
Afghanistan - Faryab

Current local time:

05:36am:37
Tuesday02.03.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kabul
Actual UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +3:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:Afghanistan (AF)
Federal State:Faryab
Population:0
Latitude:36.8300600
Longitude:65.0429900
Elevation:334m
Alternate names:Qaram Qol, Qaram Qōl, Qaramqol, Qaramqul, Qaramqūl, qrm qwl, قرم قولm