timezones.de

02:26:03am
Flag Afghanistan

‘Alāqahdārī Gēlān
Afghanistan - Ghaznī

Current local time:

06:56am:03
Tuesday02.03.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kabul
Actual UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +3:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:Afghanistan (AF)
Federal State:Ghaznī
Population:0
Latitude:32.7269200
Longitude:67.6369600
Elevation:1987m
Alternate names:Alakadari-Gelan, Gelan, Gilan, Gēlān, Gīlān, Janda, Jaṉda, `Alaqadari Gelan, `Alaqahdari Gelan, `Alaqahdari Jandah, علاقه داری جڼډه, علاقه داری گېلان, گېلان, ‘Alāqahdārī Gēlān, ‘Alāqahdārī Jaṉḏah, ‘Alāqaḏāṟī Gēlānm