timezones.de

09:28:57am
Flag Afghanistan

Mīray
Afghanistan - Ghaznī

Current local time:

01:58pm:57
Saturday27.02.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kabul
Actual UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +3:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 08

City Info

Country:Afghanistan (AF)
Federal State:Ghaznī
Population:0
Latitude:33.3246200
Longitude:68.4406800
Elevation:2077m
Alternate names:Miray, Miri, Miṟay, Mīray, Mīrī, Salgar, Shalgar, S̄algaṟ, myry, ميریm