timezones.de

07:10:43pm
Flag Afghanistan

Qarah Bāgh
Afghanistan - Ghaznī

Current local time:

11:40pm:43
Friday05.03.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kabul
Actual UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +3:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:Afghanistan (AF)
Federal State:Ghaznī
Population:0
Latitude:33.1980100
Longitude:68.1079800
Elevation:2089m
Alternate names:Karabag, Qarabagh, Qarah Bagh, Qarah Bāgh, Qarehbagh, Qarehbāgh, Qaṟabāgh, qrh bagh, قره باغm