timezones.de

03:42:44pm
Advert
Flag Afghanistan

Rāmak
Afghanistan - Ghaznī

Current local time:

08:12pm:44
Wednesday03.06.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kabul
Actual UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 23

City Info

Country:Afghanistan (AF)
Federal State:Ghaznī
Population:0
Latitude:33.5223400
Longitude:68.6264000
Elevation:2183m
Alternate names:Rahmak, Ramak, Rāmak, ramk, رامکm
Advert