timezones.de

07:00:18pm
Flag Afghanistan

Sang-e Māshah
Afghanistan - Ghaznī

Current local time:

11:30pm:18
Friday05.03.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kabul
Actual UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +3:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:Afghanistan (AF)
Federal State:Ghaznī
Population:0
Latitude:33.1396000
Longitude:67.4404600
Elevation:2484m
Alternate names:Sang-e Mashah, Sang-e Masheh, Sang-e Māshah, Sang-e Māsheh, Sang-i-Macha, Sang-i-Masha, Sang-i-Māsha, Sange Masa, Sange Māša, sng mashh, سنگ ماشهm