timezones.de

02:55:30am
Flag Afghanistan

Sarfirāz Kalā
Afghanistan - Ghaznī

Current local time:

07:25am:30
Monday08.03.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kabul
Actual UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +3:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 10

City Info

Country:Afghanistan (AF)
Federal State:Ghaznī
Population:0
Latitude:32.9833300
Longitude:67.9651700
Elevation:2106m
Alternate names:Qal'ah-ye Sar Firaz, Qal’ah-ye Sar Firāz, Sarferaz Kala, Sarferāz Kalā, Sarfiraz Kala, Sarfirazkala, Sarfirāz Kalā, srfraz kla, سرفراز کلا, قلعه سر فرازm