timezones.de

05:49:09pm
Flag Afghanistan

Dowlatyār
Afghanistan - Ghowr

Current local time:

10:19pm:09
Wednesday24.02.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kabul
Actual UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +3:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 08

City Info

Country:Afghanistan (AF)
Federal State:Ghowr
Population:0
Latitude:34.5513200
Longitude:65.7930200
Elevation:2456m
Alternate names:Daolat Yar, Daulat Yar, Daulat Yār, Dawlatyar, Dawtatyar, Dowlat Yar, Dowlat Yār, Dowlatyar, Dowlatyār, Dāolat Yar, Taht-e Dowlatyar, Taḩt-e Dowlatyār, dwlt yar, dwltyar, دولت یار, دولتیار, Ḏawlatyāṟ, Ḏawtatyāṟm