timezones.de

02:59:51am
Flag Afghanistan

Dū Laīnah
Afghanistan - Ghowr

Current local time:

07:29am:51
Monday08.03.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kabul
Actual UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +3:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 10

City Info

Country:Afghanistan (AF)
Federal State:Ghowr
Population:0
Latitude:34.1559900
Longitude:64.7856600
Elevation:2619m
Alternate names:Dolayna, Dolaynah, Dorahi Ghor, Du Lainah, Dulaynah, Durahi Ghor, Durāhī Ghōr, Dū Laīnah, dlynh, drahy ghwr, dw lynh, دراهی غور, دلینه, دو لينه, Ḏolayna, Ḏoṟāhī Ghōṟm