timezones.de

07:21:19pm
Flag Afghanistan

La‘l
Afghanistan - Ghowr

Current local time:

11:51pm:19
Friday05.03.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kabul
Actual UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +3:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:Afghanistan (AF)
Federal State:Ghowr
Population:0
Latitude:34.5014100
Longitude:66.2799700
Elevation:2797m
Alternate names:La`l, La`l va Sar Jangal, La`l wa Sar Jangal, La`losarjangal, Lal', Lal’, La‘l, La‘l va Sar Jangal, La‘l wa Sar Jangal, La‘losaṟjangal, Qaryeh-ye La`l, Qaryeh-ye La‘l, لعل, لعل و سر جنگلm