timezones.de

07:48:59pm
Flag Afghanistan

Pasāband
Afghanistan - Ghowr

Current local time:

12:18am:59
Saturday06.03.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kabul
Actual UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +3:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:Afghanistan (AF)
Federal State:Ghowr
Population:0
Latitude:33.6895600
Longitude:64.8531000
Elevation:2468m
Alternate names:Pasaband, Pasāband, psabnd, پسابندm