timezones.de

09:23:18pm
Advert
Flag Afghanistan

Tītān
Afghanistan - Ghowr

Current local time:

01:53am:18
Monday21.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kabul
Actual UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 43

City Info

Country:Afghanistan (AF)
Federal State:Ghowr
Population:0
Latitude:33.6903200
Longitude:63.8636100
Elevation:2194m
Alternate names:Deh Titan, Deh Titān, Saghar, Sāghar, Titan, Tītān, saghr, tytan, تیتان, ساغرm
Advert