timezones.de

01:50:03am
Flag Afghanistan

Tūlak
Afghanistan - Ghowr

Current local time:

06:20am:03
Friday05.03.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kabul
Actual UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +3:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:Afghanistan (AF)
Federal State:Ghowr
Population:0
Latitude:33.9750900
Longitude:63.7286800
Elevation:2275m
Alternate names:Tulak, Tūlak, twlk, تولکm