timezones.de

06:46:07pm
Flag Afghanistan

‘Alāqahdārī Dīshū
Afghanistan - Helmand

Current local time:

11:16pm:07
Friday05.03.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kabul
Actual UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +3:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:Afghanistan (AF)
Federal State:Helmand
Population:9.196
Latitude:30.4320600
Longitude:63.2980200
Elevation:596m
Alternate names:Dishu, Dīshū, `Alaqadari Dehe Su, `Alaqahdari Deh-e Shu, `Alaqahdari Dishu, `Alaqehdari Deh-e Shu, علاقهداری ده شو, علاقهداری ديشو, ‘Alāqahdārī Deh-e Shū, ‘Alāqahdārī Dīshū, ‘Alāqaḏāṟī Dehe S̄u, ‘Alāqehdārī Deh-e Shūm