timezones.de

05:04:44pm
Flag Afghanistan

Ḩukūmat-e Nād ‘Alī
Afghanistan - Helmand

Current local time:

09:34pm:44
Wednesday24.02.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kabul
Actual UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +3:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 08

City Info

Country:Afghanistan (AF)
Federal State:Helmand
Population:0
Latitude:31.6428600
Longitude:64.2398200
Elevation:797m
Alternate names:Hokumat-e Nad `Ali, Hokumat-e Nad-e `Ali, Hokumati Nad-e `Ali, Hukumat-e Nad `Ali, Khukumati-Nadi-Ali, Nad `Ali, Nad-e `Ali, Nad-i-Ali, Nad`ali, Nade Ali, Nād ‘Alī, Nād-e ‘Alī, Nād-i-Alī, Nāde Ali, Nād‘alī, حكومت ناد علی, حكومتٔ نادٔ علی, حکومتی ناد علی, ناد علی, Ḩokūmat-e Nād ‘Alī, Ḩokūmat-e Nād-e ‘Alī, Ḩokūmatī Nād-e ‘Ali, Ḩokūmatī Nād-e ‘Alī, Ḩukūmat-e Nād ‘Alīm