timezones.de

12:58:43am
Flag Afghanistan

Khān Neshīn
Afghanistan - Helmand

Current local time:

05:28am:43
Friday05.03.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kabul
Actual UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +3:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:Afghanistan (AF)
Federal State:Helmand
Population:0
Latitude:30.5488000
Longitude:63.7888000
Elevation:635m
Alternate names:Khan Nashim, Khan Nashin, Khan Neshin, Khan Nishin, Khaneshin, Khannesin, Khān Nashīn, Khān Neshīn, Khān Nishīn, Khāneshīn, Khānnešīn, khan nshyn, خان نشینm