timezones.de

02:13:08am
Flag Afghanistan

Injīl
Afghanistan - Herat

Current local time:

06:43am:08
Tuesday02.03.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kabul
Actual UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +3:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:Afghanistan (AF)
Federal State:Herat
Population:0
Latitude:34.3015700
Longitude:62.2465000
Elevation:937m
Alternate names:Enjeel, Enjil, Enjīl, Injil, Injīl, anjyl, انجيلm