timezones.de

12:34:18am
Flag Afghanistan

Rabāţ-e Sangī-ye Pā’īn
Afghanistan - Herat

Current local time:

05:04am:18
Friday05.03.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kabul
Actual UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +3:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:Afghanistan (AF)
Federal State:Herat
Population:0
Latitude:34.7995100
Longitude:62.1391700
Elevation:1192m
Alternate names:Rabat-e Sangi, Rabat-e Sangi-ye Pa'in, Rabat-i-Sangi-Pa'in, Rabati-Sangiyi-Pain, Rabāţ-e Sangī, Rabāţ-e Sangī-ye Pā’īn, Rabāṯ-i-Sangi-Pā’īn, Robat-e Sangi-ye Pa'in, Robāţ-e Sangī-ye Pā’īn, rbat sngy, rbat sngy payyn, رباط سنگی, رباط سنگی پائینm