timezones.de

08:04:22pm
Flag Afghanistan

Āqchah
Afghanistan - Jowzjān

Current local time:

12:34am:22
Saturday06.03.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kabul
Actual UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +3:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:Afghanistan (AF)
Federal State:Jowzjān
Population:0
Latitude:36.9050000
Longitude:66.1834100
Elevation:293m
Alternate names:Ag Chah, Akcha, Akcheh, Aqca, Aqcha, Aqchah, Aqcheh, aqchh, Āg Chāh, Ākchā, Āqca, Āqchah, Āqcheh, آقچهm