timezones.de

05:31:42pm
Flag Afghanistan

Khānaqāh
Afghanistan - Jowzjān

Current local time:

10:01pm:42
Wednesday24.02.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kabul
Actual UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +3:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 08

City Info

Country:Afghanistan (AF)
Federal State:Jowzjān
Population:0
Latitude:36.8627900
Longitude:66.1665600
Elevation:299m
Alternate names:Khanaka, Khananqa, Khanaqa, Khanaqah, Khaneqah, Khānaka, Khānanqā, Khānaqā, Khānaqāh, Khāneqāh, khanqah, khanqh, خانقاه, خانقهm