timezones.de

08:16:47pm
Flag Afghanistan

Khwājah Dū Kōh
Afghanistan - Jowzjān

Current local time:

12:46am:46
Monday08.03.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kabul
Actual UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +3:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 10

City Info

Country:Afghanistan (AF)
Federal State:Jowzjān
Population:0
Latitude:36.8288100
Longitude:65.6243200
Elevation:307m
Alternate names:Khodja-Bunak, Khodzha-Dokukh, Khvajeh Do Kuh, Khvājeh Do Kūh, Khwaja Do Koh, Khwaja Du Koh, Khwajah Do Koh, Khwajah Du Koh, Khwajah-ye Do Ku, Khwajah-ye Do Kū, Khwāja Do Koh, Khwājah Dō Kōh, Khwājah Dū Kōh, Khwājā Du Koh, khwajh dw kwh, خواجه دو کوهm