timezones.de

01:38:32am
Flag Afghanistan

Mingajik
Afghanistan - Jowzjān

Current local time:

06:08am:32
Tuesday02.03.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kabul
Actual UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +3:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:Afghanistan (AF)
Federal State:Jowzjān
Population:0
Latitude:37.0279000
Longitude:66.1281700
Elevation:280m
Alternate names:Mengajik, Mengajīk, Mengeh Jek, Mingajek, Mingajik, Mungajik, mngjk, منگجکm