timezones.de

02:04:21am
Flag Afghanistan

Bagrāmī
Afghanistan - Kabul

Current local time:

06:34am:21
Tuesday02.03.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Kabul
Actual UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:30 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +3:30 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:Afghanistan (AF)
Federal State:Kabul
Population:0
Latitude:34.4937600
Longitude:69.2742700
Elevation:1788m
Alternate names:Bagrame, Bagrami, Bagrāmē, Bagrāmī, Bigrami, Bigrāmī, Qaryeh-ye Bagrami, Qaryeh-ye Bagrāmī, bgramy, بگرامیm